Class Schedule

Use this page to find your class times

Filter the schedule

* - invitation only

Monday

A

  • 4:00-5:00 Jazz 1 9-12
  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 1 6-8
  • 6:00-6:30 Pointe 1 13+*
  • 6:30-7:00 Point 1, 2A 6+*
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 1, 2A 13+
  • 8:00-8:30 Tumbling 9+

B

  • 4:00-5:00 Tap 1 6-8
  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 1, 2A 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Tap 2 9-12

C

  • 4:00-5:00 Jazz 2A 9-12
  • 5:00-6:00 Jazz 2 13+
  • 6:00-6:30 Jazz Funk 13+
  • 6:30-7:00 Jazz Funk 9+
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 4 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Contemporary 13+

D

  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 3-5
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 3 13+

E

  • 4:00-5:00 Jazz 2 9-12
  • 5:00-6:00 Hip-Hop 2 9-12
  • 6:00-6:30 Sophmore Scholarship
  • 6:30-7:00 Pre-Pointe 13+*
  • 7:00-8:00 Contemporary 9+
  • 8:00-9:00 Ballet 3, 4 9-12

Tuesday

A

  • 4:00-4:30 Tumbling 2 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Tumbling 1 3-5
  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 2 13+
  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet 1 9-12
  • 7:00-7:30 Junior Scholarship
  • 7:30-8:00 Tumbling 9+
  • 8:00-8:30 Tumbling 9+

B

  • 4:00-5:00 Tap 2 6-8
  • 5:00-6:00 Hip-Hop 3 9-12
  • 6:00-6:30 Teen Scholarship
  • 6:30-7:00 Technique 6+

C

  • 4:00-5:00 Hip-Hop 1, 2A 9-12
  • 5:00-6:00 Lyrical 1, 2A 9-12
  • 6:00-6:30 Pre-Senior Scholarship
  • 6:30-7:00 Senior Scholarship
  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 3, 4 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Hip-Hop 3 13+

D

  • 4:00-4:30 Jazz 1 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Jazz 2 3-5
  • 5:00-5:30 Hip-Hop 4 Tots 3-5
  • 5:30-6:00 Pre-Teen Scholarship
  • 6:00-7:00 Lyrical 2 9-12
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 2 9-12

E

  • 4:30-5:00 Tween Scholarship
  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 2 6-8
  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet 2A 9-12
  • 7:00-8:00 Hip-Hop 1, 2A 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Hip-Hop 2 13+

Wednesday

A

  • 5:30-6:00 Demi Scholarship
  • 6:00-7:00 Jazz 1 6-8
  • 7:00-8:00 Lyrical 3 9-12

B

  • 6:00-7:00 Tap 3, 4 9-12
  • 7:00-7:30 Turns/Technique 6+
  • 8:00-9:00 Tap 2, 3, 4 13+

C

  • 4:00-4:30 Lyrical 1, 2A 6-10
  • 4:30-5:00 Hip-Hop 1, 2A 6-10
  • 5:00-5:30 Tumbling 2, 3 6-10
  • 5:30-6:00 Froshmen Scholarship
  • 6:00-7:00 Jazz 3 6-8
  • 7:00-8:00 Lyrical 3 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Jazz 3, 4 9-12

D

  • 7:00-7:30 Musical Theatre 6+
  • 7:30-8:00 Acting 6+
  • 8:00-8:30 Stretch 6+
  • 8:30-9:00 Conditioning 6+

E

  • 4:00-4:30 Lyrical 2, 3 6-10
  • 4:30-5:00 Hip-Hop 2, 3 6-10
  • 5:00-5:30 Tumbling 1, 2A 6-10
  • 5:30-6:00 Freshmen Scholarship
  • 6:00-7:00 Jazz 2 6-8
  • 7:00-8:00 Lyrical 2 13+

Thursday

A

  • 4:00-4:30 Ballet 1 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Ballet 2 3-5
  • 5:00-5:30 Mini Scholarship
  • 5:30-6:00 Broadway Babies 3-5
  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 3-5

B

  • 4:00-4:30 Tap 2 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Tap 1 3-5
  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 3 6-8
  • 6:00-7:00 Tap 1, 2A 13+

C

  • 4:00-5:00 Ballet 3 6-8
  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 1, 2A 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Lyrical 1, 2A 13+

D

  • 5:30-6:00 Creative Movement 2-4

E

Saturday

A

  • 10:00-11:00a Ballet/Tap/Jazz 3-5
  • 11:00-11:30a Creative Movement 2-4

B

C

D

E