Class Schedule

Use this page to find your class times

Filter the schedule

* - invitation only

Monday

A

  • 3:45-4:00 Music Kids 2-5
  • 4:00-4:30 Ballet 1 2-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Ballet 2 2-5
  • 5:00-6:00 Tumbling 9+
  • 6:00-7:00 Advanced Tumbling 9+*
  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 2,3 9-12
  • 8:00-8:30 Tween Scholarship
  • 8:30-9:00 Turns/Jumps 9+

B

  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 2 13+
  • 6:00-7:00 Tap 3,4 9-12

C

  • 5:00-6:00 Lyrical 3 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Lyrical 2 13+
  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 4 9-12
  • 8:00-9:00 Jazz 2,2a 13+

D

  • 4:00-4:30 Tap 2 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Tap 1 3-5
  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 1 6-8
  • 6:00-6:30 Acting 6+
  • 6:30-7:00 Musical Theatre 9+
  • 7:00-7:30 Technique 9+

E

  • 4:00-5:00 Ballet 1 6-8
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 2,2a 13+

Tuesday

A

  • 4:00-4:30 Teenior Scholarship
  • 6:00-6:30 Pas de Deux 1,2a 12+*
  • 6:30-7:00 Pas de Deux 2,3 12+*
  • 7:00-8:00 Hip-Hop 3 9-12
  • 8:00-8:30 Turns/Jumps 9+
  • 8:30-9:00 Advanced Technique 12+*

B

  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 2 6-8
  • 6:00-7:00 Tap 2,2a 9-12
  • 7:00-8:00 Tap 1,2a 13+

C

  • 4:00-5:00 Hip-Hop 1,2a 9-12
  • 5:00-6:00 Hip-Hop 1,2a 13+
  • 6:00-7:00 Hip-Hop 3 13+
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 4 13+
  • 8:00-8:30 Senior Scholarship
  • 8:30-9:00 Pas de Deux 3,4 12+*

D

  • 5:00-6:00 Jazz 2a 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 3-5
  • 7:00-8:00 Hip-Hop 2 9-12

E

  • 4:00-5:00 Ballet 2 6-8
  • 5:00-6:00 Jazz 1 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Hip-Hop 13+
  • 7:00-8:00 Ballet 3 13+
  • 8:00-8:30 Pre-Senior Scholarship

Wednesday

A

  • 4:00-4:30 Jazz 1 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Jazz 2 3-5
  • 5:00-6:00 Tumbling 9+
  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 3-4
  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 1,2a 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Jazz 3 13+

B

  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 2a 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Tap 3,4 13+
  • 7:00-8:00 Tap 1,2a 9-12

C

  • 4:30-5:00 Junior Scholarship
  • 5:00-6:00 Lyrical 1,2a 13+
  • 6:30-7:00 Teen Scholarship
  • 7:00-8:00 Lyrical 3 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Jazz 4 13+

D

  • 4:00-4:30 Tumbling 2 3-5
  • 4:30-5:00 Tumbling 1 3-5
  • 5:00-5:30 Mini Scholarship
  • 5:30-6:00 Hip-Hop 4 Tots 3-4
  • 6:00-6:30 Creative Movement 2-4

E

  • 4:00-4:30 Stretching 6+
  • 4:30-5:00 Sophomore Scholarship
  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 1 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Lyrical 1,2a 9-12
  • 7:00-7:30 Technique 13+
  • 8:00-9:00 Ballet 1,2a 13+

Thursday

A

  • 4:00-5:00 Master Class/Privates *
  • 5:00-6:00 Master Class/Privates *
  • 6:00-7:00 Master Class/Privates *
  • 7:00-8:00 Master Class/Privates *
  • 8:00-9:00 Master Class/Privates *

B

  • 4:00-5:00 Tap 3 6-8

C

  • 4:00-5:00 Ballet 2,3 9-12
  • 5:00-6:00 Lyrical 2 9-12
  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet 4 9-12
  • 7:00-8:00 Improv/Contemporary 9+
  • 8:00-9:00 Improv/Contemporary 13+

D

  • 4:00-5:00 Ballet 3 6-8
  • 7:00-7:30 Pre-Teen Scholarship

E

  • 6:00-6:30 Band Stretching 13+
  • 6:30-7:00 Technique 13+
  • 7:00-7:30 Pointe 1,2a 15+*
  • 7:30-8:00 Pointe 2-4 15+*
  • 8:00-8:30 Pre-Point 13+*

Friday

A

  • 4:30-5:00 Demi Scholarship
  • 5:00-6:00 Jazz 1 6-8
  • 6:00-6:30 Turns/Jumps 12+
  • 6:30-7:00 Tumbling 1,2a 6-10

B

C

  • 4:00-4:30 Lyrical 1,2a 6-10
  • 4:30-5:00 Frosh Scholarship
  • 5:00-6:00 Jazz 3 6-8
  • 6:00-6:30 Hip-Hop 1,2a 6-10
  • 6:30-7:00 Tumbling 2,3 6-10

D

E

  • 4:00-4:30 Lyrical 2,3 6-10
  • 4:30-5:00 Freshman Scholarship
  • 5:00-6:00 Jazz 2 6-8
  • 6:00-6:30 Hip-Hop 2,3 6-10

Saturday

A

  • 10:00-11:00a Ballet/Tap/Jazz 3-5
  • 11:00-11:30a Creative Movement 2-3

B

C

D

E